Historik Distriktsmästerskap

DISTRIKTSMÄSTARE 2018

D30                Sofia Jönsson          Partille GK
D50                Inger Sund               Öijared GK
D60                Carina Strand          Albatross GK
D70                Ingen tävling
H30                Niklas Lindqvist       Kungälv-Kode GK
H40                Andreas Jönsson      Albatross GK
H50                Johan Skårberg         Kungsbacka GK
H60                Bengt Guldborn        Kungsbacka GK
H70                Roy Syle                      Göteborgs Gk
H75                Ingemar Karlsson     Kungsbacka GK
H80                Svante Bursie            Göteborgs GK

D30 My Bark


D50 Ann Bark


D60 Carina Strand


D70 Gunilla Eklund

 

 

 

 

 

 

Distriktsmästare 2017:

D30                               My Bark                              Kungsbacka GK
D50                               Ann Bark                             Kungsbacka GK
D60                               Carina Strand                    Albatross GK
D70                               Gunilla Eklund                   Särö GK
H30                               Anders Nilsson                  Öijared GK
H40                               Michel Deyhim                   Öijared GK
H50                               Mattias Pernheden            Göteborgs GK
H60                               Björn Åberg                         Forsgårdens GK
H70                               Sven-Erik Karlsson            Öijared Gk
H75                               Ingemar Karlsson               Kungsbacka GK

 

Resultatlistor
Resultatlista D30 2017
Resultatlista D50 2017
Resultatlista D60 2017
Resultatlista D70 2017
Resultatlista H30 2017
Resultatlista H40 2017
Resultatlista H50 2017
Resultatlista H60 2017
Resultatlista H70 2017
Resultatlista H75 2017

H40
1 Michel Deyhim ÖiGK
2 Fredrik Nöjd AlGK
3 Dan Olsson DeGK


H60
1 Björn Åberg FoGK särspel hål 3
2 Truls Magelsen ÖiGK
3 Bengt Axgren ÖiGK

Distriktsmästare 2016:

 D30                               Ingen tävling
D50                               Louise Idestål                    Delsjö GK
D60                               Carina Strand                    Albatross GK
D70                               Ingen tävling
H30                               Niklas Tobiasson               Kungälv-Kode GK
H40                               Joakim Wikland                 Torslanda GK
H50                               Tord Nilsson                      Göteborgs GK
H60                               Bengt Gullborn                  Kungsbacka GK
H70                               Karl-Erik Hugosson           Albatross Gk
H75                               Svante Bursie                    Göteborgs GK

Resultatlistor

DM D50 2016
DM D60 2016
DM H30 2016
DM H40 2016
DM H60 2016
DM H50 2016
DM H70 2016
DM H75 2016

DM-mastare-2015

 

 

 

 

2015
D35 Louise Idestål – Delsjö GK
D50 Louise Idestål – Delsjö GK
D60 Carina Strand – Albatross GK
D70 Gun Olsson – Öijared GK
H30 Jesper Wallmander – Hills GK
H45 Mattias Pernheden – Göteborgs GK
H55 Bengt Guldborn – Kungsbacka GK
H65 Tarmo Lahtinen – Öijared GK
H75 Svante Bursie – Göteborgs GK

Resultatlistor DM 2015

Inbjudan till Kategori-DM 2015

DM-segrare-2014 - kopia

 

 

 

 

2014
D35 Agneta Nilsson – Lerjedalens GK
D50 Louise Idestål – Delsjö GK
D60 Elisabeth Wendels – Sjögärde GK
D70 Inställd! (inga anmälda)
H35 Magnus Roslund – Forsgårdens GK
H45 Patrik Skoog – Partille GK
H55 Johan Källén – Delsjö GK
H65 Arne Ljungberg – Lysegårdens GK
H75 Svante Bursie – Göteborgs GK

Resultatlistor DM 2014

DM-segrare-2013

 

 

 

 

2013
D35 Charlotte Ödman – Kungsbacka GK
D50 Louise Idestål – Delsjö GK
D60 Elisabeth Wendels – Sjögärde GK
D70 Agneta Lilja – Gräppås GK
H35 Mattias Pernheden – Göteborgs GK
H45 Patrik Skoog – Partille GK
H55 Bengt Guldborn – Kungsbacka GK
H65 Dennis Pettersson – Öijared GK
H75 Svante Bursie – Göteborgs GK

Resultatlistor DM 2013

2012
D35 Charlotte Ödman – Kungsbacka GK
D50 Helene Maxe – Albatross GK
D60 Rita Hansen – Albatross GK
D70 –
H35 Niclas Lindblom – Gullbringa G&CC
H45 Mattias Pernheden – Göteborgs GK
H55 Kenneth Andersson – Ale GK
H65 Bernt Olsson – Forsgårdens GK
H75 –

Resultatlistor DM 2012

2011
D35 Charlotte Ödman – Kungsbacka GK
D50 Inger Sund – Stora Lundby GK
D60 Elisabeth Wendels – Sjögärde GK
D70 –
H35 Johan Remmelgas – Torslanda GK
H45 Magnus Granqvist – Göteborgs GK
H55 Rolf Nikell – Gullbringa G&CC
H65 Roy Syle – Göteborgs GK och Roland Larsson – Forsgårdens GK
H75 Peter Flach – Göteborgs GK

Resultatlistor DM 2011

2010
D35 Marie Rehnberg – Lerjedalens GK
D50 Lena Törnros – Gräppås GK
D60 Else Uhlmann – Delsjö GK
D70 Elisabeth Frotjold – Göteborgs GK
H35 Per Björklund – Lycke GK
H45 Stefan Laremark – Delsjö GK
H55 Jeff Sörensen – Stora Lundby GK
H65 Roy Syle – Göteborgs GK
H75 Urban Ek – Sjögärde GK

Resultatlistor DM 2010

2009
D35 Agneta Nilsson – Ingetorps GK
D50 –
D60 Gunilla Eklund – Särö GC
D70 –
H35 Johan Remmelgas – Torslanda GK
H45 Claes-Ulrik Hersle – Göteborgs GK
H55 Christer Olsson – Öijared GK
H65 Roy Syle – Göteborgs GK
H75 Urban Ek – Sjögärde GK

Resultatlistor DM 2009

2008
D35 Charlotte Ödman – Kungsbacka GK
D50 Elisabeth Wendels – Sjögärde GK
D60 Marianne Fastesson – Kungsbacka GK
D70 Eva Olgard – Gräppås GK
H45 Johan Källén – Delsjö GK
H55 Roy Syle – Göteborgs GK
H65 Christer Andresen – Partille GK
H75 Urban Ek – Sjögärde GK

Resultatlistor DM 2008

2007
D35 Anita Janssom – Sisjö GK
D50 –
D60 Anita Kaudern – Kungsbacka GK
D70 Lillott Mörner – Göteborgs GK
H45 Anders Frank – Ingetorp GK
H55 Ingemar Karlsson – Kungsbacka GK
H65 Ingemar Karlsson – Kungsbacka GK
H75 Sigfrid Svensson – Delsjö GK

2006
D35 Lena Törnros – Gräppås GK
D50 –
D60 –
D70 –
H45 Rolf Nikell – Gullbringa G&CC
H55 Truls Magelsen – Öijared GK
H65 Benny Svensson – Kungsbacka GK
H75 Gunnar Ruthberg – Albatross GK

2005
D35 Lena Törnros – Gräppås GK
D50 –
D60 Anita Kaudern – Kungsbacka GK
D70 Monica Wittboldt – Sisjö GK
H45 Ronny Börjesson – Albatross GK
H55 Ingemar Karlsson – Kungsbacka GK
H65 ??
H75 Sven-Rune Nilsson – Göteborgs GK